Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, TRINITY ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4HW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£14,445 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+7.0%
Sold on 27 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,445 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,555
+71.3%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,555 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+106.9%
Sold on 6 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 22 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4HW
← Back to All Properties