Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,000
+39.1%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 26 March 2014
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+24.1%
Sold on 18 July 2002
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 2 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties