Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THORLANDS, FARNHAM LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+50.8%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+46.0%
Sold on 26 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1EZ
← Back to All Properties