Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MOORE STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£127,500
+4.1%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+222.4%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9PX
← Back to All Properties