Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, TRUJILLO COURT, CALLAO QUAY, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5AB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+0.9%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+11.0%
Sold on 21 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+16.7%
Sold on 8 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 9 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5AB
← Back to All Properties