Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 711, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S1 4JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,950
+75.5%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
-40.3%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 1 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S1 4JX
← Back to All Properties