Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LAMMAS CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+97.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+42.2%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+98.4%
Sold on 7 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8PA
← Back to All Properties