Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LEYHILL DRIVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.5%
Price Change
+£90,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,500
+106.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£90,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5QA
← Back to All Properties