Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ST MICHAELS CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+17.6%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+81.3%
Sold on 30 December 2010
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+29.4%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 10 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4EZ
← Back to All Properties