Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WATERFIELDS, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 6RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
-5.7%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Terraced
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 6RE
← Back to All Properties