Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, QUEEN STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.9%
Price Change
+£150,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+109.9%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Detached
+£150,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,750
Sold on 23 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7BB
← Back to All Properties