Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, NURSERY ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3348.3%
Price Change
+£145,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£150,000
+3348.3%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Other
+£145,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£4,350
Sold on 4 February 2022
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0RP
← Back to All Properties