Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COLCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6HW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+538.9%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,500
+538.9%
Sold on 25 June 2024
Terraced
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6HW
← Back to All Properties