Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 19, PINETREE COURT, DANESTRETE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 1YJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+3.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,950
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 1YJ
← Back to All Properties