Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KIMBOLTON ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,000
+15.7%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+32.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+112.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8DU
← Back to All Properties