Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, TICKHILL ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 14 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+27.0%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 25 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 28 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8QQ
← Back to All Properties