Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WHARTON STREET, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+16.6%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+211.3%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7EH
← Back to All Properties