Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£408,500
+51.0%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,500
+25.8%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,950
+29.5%
Sold on 10 May 2007
Terraced
+£48,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+158.4%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£101,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,250
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TL
← Back to All Properties