Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, RUTLAND ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6PB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
-4.4%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£387,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£387,000
+84.3%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+84.2%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 15 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6PB
← Back to All Properties