17, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
9 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,500+91.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+0.5%
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
+£275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,725
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1