53, BROADSANDS DRIVE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.7%
Price Change
+£238,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+204.7%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£238,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500-34.0%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 19 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1