Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+28.2%
Sold on 20 September 2005
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 28 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GJ
← Back to All Properties