Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, WESTBOURNE ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8AT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.3%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+59.3%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,000
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8AT
← Back to All Properties