Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TRINITY HOUSE WEST, 3, GRAVEN HILL ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX25 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 23 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX25 2DR
← Back to All Properties