Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTCLIFF GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 5FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
-2.9%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£432,500
+80.2%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 5FQ
← Back to All Properties