76, THOMAS ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 3JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£115,000-14.8%
Sold on 3 November 2010
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+126.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+80.3%
Sold on 1 August 2000
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1