Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KNIGHTS MEADOW, BATTLE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN33 0EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+2.6%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+28.8%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,950
Sold on 4 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN33 0EW
← Back to All Properties