Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST GEORGES COURT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+1.6%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+80.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 18 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 4LL
← Back to All Properties