Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOLMLEIGH AVENUE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,000
+3.0%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+34.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AS
← Back to All Properties