16, RILEY AVENUE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 8AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,995
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£82,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£264,995+45.6%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+55.6%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1