Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAIG COURT, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 1TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+45.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-18.4%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+20.2%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB4 1TT
← Back to All Properties