Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
205, WYKEHAM ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,400
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£26,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£171,400
+18.2%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£26,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+57.7%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+75.1%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1PL
← Back to All Properties