Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ANCHOR LANE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.2%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
-29.2%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+1.7%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+18.0%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 9DP
← Back to All Properties