Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, HARCOURT STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 1RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+1.4%
Sold on 14 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
-6.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+130.0%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 11 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 1RF
← Back to All Properties