Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARDEN ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 6TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£176,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£401,000
+78.2%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£176,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 11 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 6TS
← Back to All Properties