Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, VIGO TERRACE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+32.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-8.5%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
-£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,700
Sold on 2 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 9LF
← Back to All Properties