Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FURZE ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+71.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+62.0%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0AS
← Back to All Properties