Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FEWCOTT FARMHOUSE, FRITWELL ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 7NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£720,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.9%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£720,000
+176.9%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 7NZ
← Back to All Properties