Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+38.5%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
-10.3%
Sold on 5 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties