Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WOODMINTON DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.2%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+128.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
-6.9%
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 22 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6RZ
← Back to All Properties