Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3A, HOLLAND ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+511.1%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+511.1%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7SG
← Back to All Properties