Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BIRKLANDS AVENUE, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG22 9SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+272.2%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£67,000
+272.2%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG22 9SA
← Back to All Properties