Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WINDSOR STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5AT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+15.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£152,000
+55.1%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£98,000
+46.3%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
+15.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£9,181 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,819
-3.6%
Sold on 9 February 1999
Terraced
-£2,181 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+79.1%
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5AT
← Back to All Properties