Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BRISCO MOUNT, EGREMONT, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA22 2EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+2.0%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+70.0%
Sold on 23 February 2009
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA22 2EG
← Back to All Properties