Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, COURTLANDS CRESCENT, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£127,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£340,000
+60.0%
Sold on 14 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,450
+11.8%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2PJ
← Back to All Properties