55, ORCHARD AVENUE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD25 7JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£86,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+64.5%
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,750
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1