Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, NORFOLK ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+201.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+201.4%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+15.0%
Sold on 19 May 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 29 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2HB
← Back to All Properties