Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, ASHFURLONG CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.9%
Price Change
+£252,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+84.9%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+65.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6EN
← Back to All Properties