Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STONEY ROYD, ROCHDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
OL12 8JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£54,000
+21.3%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 8JL
← Back to All Properties