Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CRESCENT ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH65 4DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,000
+0.0%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+10.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+74.3%
Sold on 29 August 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+74.2%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 4DY
← Back to All Properties